Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1JASHPURBAGICHA273829515111116180531
2JASHPURDULDULA101233720040590182
3JASHPURFARSABAHAR18274703001315100377
4JASHPURJASHPUR15221611553219150333
5JASHPURKANSABEL11149501010011090231
6JASHPURKUNKURI1521071612209140316
7JASHPURMANORA1619959200109100281
8JASHPURPATHALGAON233339024614013171490
Total  1351891533771471568610212741
You are viewing page 1 of 1