Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARA11122697000012140225
2JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODA121558017300122150294
3JANJGIR_CHAMPABAMHANI DIH131528014001220180288
4JANJGIR_CHAMPADABHARA1720894710018210342
5JANJGIR_CHAMPAJAIJAIPUR162058815000128220360
6JANJGIR_CHAMPAMALKHARODA161921011820108260349
7JANJGIR_CHAMPANAWAGARH1821710446403133230432
8JANJGIR_CHAMPAPAMGARH141627517313119140296
9JANJGIR_CHAMPASAKTI15194856100018130318
Total  13216077761471418716816602904
You are viewing page 1 of 1