Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BILASPURBILHA24399180150731424139541937
2BILASPURGOURELA101938222405012130333
3BILASPURKOTA2233011913302228200520
4BILASPURMARWAHI122569813212018130405
5BILASPURMASTURI1725212118715024240454
6BILASPURPENDRA8133611831101170237
7BILASPURTAKHATPUR2228512119412033160483
Total  1151848782253961841316514713369
You are viewing page 1 of 1