Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BILASPURBILHA24399180150731424139541937
2BILASPURGOURELA101948222405012130334
3BILASPURKOTA2233012013302228200521
4BILASPURMARWAHI122569813212018130405
5BILASPURMASTURI1726712418815024240473
6BILASPURPENDRA8133611831101170237
7BILASPURTAKHATPUR2228512119412036130483
Total  1151864786253971841316814413390
You are viewing page 1 of 1