Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KANKERANTAGARH19252684010111120350
2KANKERBHANUPRATAPPUR15190738201112150304
3KANKERCHARAMA201748111103015181305
4KANKERDURGUKONDAL1517965200011380269
5KANKERKANKER152038218214017170345
6KANKERKOYALIBEDA3042114530518027134656
7KANKERNARHARPUR232188310012020224363
Total  13716375978310418311510592592
You are viewing page 1 of 1