Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KANKERANTAGARH19263784010113130374
2KANKERBHANUPRATAPPUR15190738201112150304
3KANKERCHARAMA201998411103018181336
4KANKERDURGUKONDAL1517965200011380269
5KANKERKANKER152038218214017170345
6KANKERKOYALIBEDA3042614830518037156678
7KANKERNARHARPUR232188310012020224363
Total  137167861383104183130108112669
You are viewing page 1 of 1