Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BASTERBAKAWAND222871206121317100449
2BASTERBASTANAR141555310003640223
3BASTERBASTAR253701415000416270564
4BASTERDARBHA151504230020690213
5BASTERJAGDALPUR22241135241805217172463
6BASTERLOHANDIGUDA152579230100660368
7BASTERTOKAPAL151996450104560287
Total  128165964747194816737922567
You are viewing page 1 of 1