Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BASTERBAKAWAND222871206121321100453
2BASTERBASTANAR141555310003640223
3BASTERBASTAR253701425000422270571
4BASTERDARBHA1515042300209100217
5BASTERJAGDALPUR22241135241805222192470
6BASTERLOHANDIGUDA1525792301001060372
7BASTERTOKAPAL151996450104960291
Total  128165964847194816998222597
You are viewing page 1 of 1