Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALODABAZARBALODA BAZAR22170913101122220312
2BALODABAZARBHATAPARA15144763000212180256
3BALODABAZARBILAIGARH292991680000021300519
4BALODABAZARKASDOL2430813522712019270522
5BALODABAZARPALARI141779011612118230331
6BALODABAZARSIMGA131617913802013250302
Total  1171259639522227410514502242
You are viewing page 1 of 1