Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALODABAZARBALODA BAZAR22166912101122220307
2BALODABAZARBHATAPARA15144763000212180256
3BALODABAZARBILAIGARH292991680000021300519
4BALODABAZARKASDOL2430813522712019270522
5BALODABAZARPALARI141758811612118230327
6BALODABAZARSIMGA131577912802012250296
Total  1171249637502227410414502227
You are viewing page 1 of 1