Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALRAMPURBALRAMPUR1925193700008120373
2BALRAMPURKUSMI1923479403001150337
3BALRAMPURRAJPUR1519073700008141296
4BALRAMPURRAMCHANDRAPUR2331311313100121131478
5BALRAMPURSHANKARGARH141557671010960257
6BALRAMPURWADRAFNAGAR243101349000017110483
Total  1141453568472311746122224
You are viewing page 1 of 1