Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:1 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksNo. Of ClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALRAMPURBALRAMPUR1925193700008120373
2BALRAMPURKUSMI1926084403001260370
3BALRAMPURRAJPUR1519073700008141296
4BALRAMPURRAMCHANDRAPUR2331411313100120121477
5BALRAMPURSHANKARGARH141738371010960282
6BALRAMPURWADRAFNAGAR243241439000017110506
Total  1141512589472311746122304
You are viewing page 1 of 1