Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:5 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC BAIKUNTHPUR GIRL1871800023039
2KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC BARDIYA941000001015
3KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC BHAKHAR1240000001017
4KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC BHUDAR1241000001018
5KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC BISHUNPUR1951000002027
6KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC CHARCHA15631000002036
7KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC CHINIDYA1351000020021
8KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC JHARNAPARA1120000001014
9KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC KATKONA1453100060029
10KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC KHARVAT1471110022028
11KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC KORIYA KALRI956200012025
12KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC KUDELI1161100001020
13KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC MAHALPARA1645210001029
14KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC MANSUKH1840000011024
15KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC MODIPARA1150000010017
16KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC PATNA2182400002037
17KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC RANAI1981000004032
18KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC SALKA1860000010025
19KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC SARA1030000001014
20KORIYABAIKUNTHPURCRC SORGA1552200031028
Total   105542371491121887411775
12345
You are viewing page 1 of 5