Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:6 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KORBAKARTALABARPALI1750000002024
2KORBAKARTALABEHARCHUWAN1020000001013
3KORBAKARTALAGIDHOURI1650000011023
4KORBAKARTALAKARAINARA1450000011021
5KORBAKARTALAKARTALA1590000021027
6KORBAKARTALAKATHARIMAL1550000021023
7KORBAKARTALAKHARWANI840000001013
8KORBAKARTALAKOTHARI1440000001019
9KORBAKARTALALABED930000010013
10KORBAKARTALANAVAPARA1040000011016
11KORBAKARTALANONBIRRA920000001012
12KORBAKARTALAPHARASVANI1450000001020
13KORBAKARTALARAMPUR1470000021024
14KORBAKARTALASARAGBUNDIYA1150000011018
15KORBAKARTALASENDRI PALI1450000021022
16KORBAKARTALASUKHARIKALA720000010010
17KORBAKARTALATUMAN1350000001019
18KORBAKARTALAUMRELI1250000021020
19KORBAKATGHORA BALGIKHAR 1032300020020
20KORBAKATGHORAARDA1040000001015
Total   1669516978472861277202606
123456
You are viewing page 1 of 6