Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:7 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC AKALTARA1470000003024
2JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC ARJUNI1170000031022
3JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC HARDI1050000001016
4JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC KATANAI1160000001018
5JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC KOTMI SUNAR1152000000018
6JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC NARIYARA1272000033027
7JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC PARSAHI(BANA)1050000030018
8JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC PONDI(DALHA)1070000011019
9JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC SONDIH960000020017
10JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC TAROUD1262000002022
11JANJGIR_CHAMPAAKALTARACRC TILAI1281000002023
12JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC BALODA1870000003028
13JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC BIRGAHINI(CHA)1173000051027
14JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC CHARPARA1290000022025
15JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC GATWA1351000010020
16JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC JARVE1380000021024
17JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC KHAIJA1460000010021
18JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC KHISORA1160000002019
19JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC KURDA1362200041028
20JANJGIR_CHAMPABALODACRC PAHARIYA1262100012024
Total   16047761451218716816602887
1234567
You are viewing page 1 of 7