Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:6 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BILASPURBILHABAIMA1552012031029
2BILASPURBILHABARTORI1461000021024
3BILASPURBILHABELTARA23104000033043
4BILASPURBILHABHARARI1982000010131
5BILASPURBILHABILHA1473501022034
6BILASPURBILHABITKULI940000020015
7BILASPURBILHABODARI1484300012032
8BILASPURBILHADAGANIYA1470000012024
9BILASPURBILHADAGOURI15100200021030
10BILASPURBILHADAYALBAND3414161463007094
11BILASPURBILHAHARDIKALA1460000013024
12BILASPURBILHAKARMA2080000021031
13BILASPURBILHALAKHRAM1484001111030
14BILASPURBILHAMAHMAND1266301032033
15BILASPURBILHAMOPKA181212811063061
16BILASPURBILHANIPANIA1491120021030
17BILASPURBILHAPASID851000011016
18BILASPURBILHASEMARTAL1550000002022
19BILASPURBILHASENDARI17911500023047
20BILASPURBILHASEWAR1581000022028
Total   1864786253971841316814413375
123456
You are viewing page 1 of 6