Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:5 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KAWARDHABODLABODLA1493000022030
2KAWARDHABODLABOKKARKHAR1430000000017
3KAWARDHABODLACHHAPARI930000010013
4KAWARDHABODLACHILPHI1660000011024
5KAWARDHABODLADALDALI1860000001025
6KAWARDHABODLAJHALMALA1340000001018
7KAWARDHABODLAKANTAGI KALA1170000020020
8KAWARDHABODLAKHADAUDA KALA13100000021026
9KAWARDHABODLAKHAIRBANA KALA951000011017
10KAWARDHABODLAKHANDSARA871000030019
11KAWARDHABODLAKHARA1140000010016
12KAWARDHABODLAKHARHATTA1580000013027
13KAWARDHABODLALARBAKKI1130000010015
14KAWARDHABODLAMAGARWADA1161000010019
15KAWARDHABODLAMAHRAJPUR941001010016
16KAWARDHABODLAMINMINIYA MAIDAN1160000020019
17KAWARDHABODLAPALAK1240000010017
18KAWARDHABODLAPONDI1153000011021
19KAWARDHABODLARAJA NAVAGAON1180000011021
20KAWARDHABODLARAUCHAN1050000010016
Total   11185264364114916001865
12345
You are viewing page 1 of 5