Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:4 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1DURGDHAMDHAAHIWARA1784110003034
2DURGDHAMDHAARSI940000002015
3DURGDHAMDHABARHAPUR1061000011019
4DURGDHAMDHABORI1462000001023
5DURGDHAMDHADANIKOKDI741000011014
6DURGDHAMDHADARGAON1870000021028
7DURGDHAMDHADEORI940000020015
8DURGDHAMDHADHAMDHA1460002022026
9DURGDHAMDHAGHOTWANI1340000111020
10DURGDHAMDHAGIRHOLA1250000022021
11DURGDHAMDHAGODHI1452000012024
12DURGDHAMDHAHIRRI1250000002019
13DURGDHAMDHAJARWAY1352100003024
14DURGDHAMDHAKUMHARI1376400002032
15DURGDHAMDHAMEDESARA1260000011020
16DURGDHAMDHANARDHA943000021019
17DURGDHAMDHAPENDRAWAN1451000001021
18DURGDHAMDHAPURDA1051000010017
19DURGDURGANDA1992000013034
20DURGDURGBHEDSAR1360000021022
Total   75134624298122046313911676
1234
You are viewing page 1 of 4