Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:5 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1DHAMTARIDHAMTARIANKLADONGRI1150000001017
2DHAMTARIDHAMTARIAROUD LEELAR650000010012
3DHAMTARIDHAMTARIAROUNDDUBAN730000010011
4DHAMTARIDHAMTARIBHATGAON1051200001019
5DHAMTARIDHAMTARIBHOYANA1170000010019
6DHAMTARIDHAMTARIBODRA960100002018
7DHAMTARIDHAMTARIBRAHMINPARA1157501023034
8DHAMTARIDHAMTARICHHATI870000001016
9DHAMTARIDHAMTARIDEMAR1370000001021
10DHAMTARIDHAMTARIDONAR1471000012025
11DHAMTARIDHAMTARIJALAMPUR1275202001029
12DHAMTARIDHAMTARIKANDEL1472000021026
13DHAMTARIDHAMTARIKANIDABRI1390100021026
14DHAMTARIDHAMTARIKURMATARAI770002021019
15DHAMTARIDHAMTARIKURRA1071101024026
16DHAMTARIDHAMTARIMONGRAGAHAN840000000012
17DHAMTARIDHAMTARIPOTIADEEH1984212013040
18DHAMTARIDHAMTARISAMBALPUR1070000021020
19DHAMTARIDHAMTARISHALA NO.11356424004038
20DHAMTARIDHAMTARISHANKARDAH1072000012022
Total   954449723672105211201703
12345
You are viewing page 1 of 5