Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:7 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KANKERANTAGARHAAMABEDA,BAZARPARA1321000001017
2KANKERANTAGARHAMODI, JETEGOAN 2000000002022
3KANKERANTAGARHANTAGARH,SHITLAPARA933010002018
4KANKERANTAGARHARRA,KHAS PARA1630000000019
5KANKERANTAGARHBANDAPAL,KHAS PARA 1850000000023
6KANKERANTAGARHBHAISHASUR,KREEGAON1760000001024
7KANKERANTAGARHGODRI,PATEL PARA1470000020023
8KANKERANTAGARHKALEPARAS,SCHOOL PARA1440000011020
9KANKERANTAGARHKALGAON,PATEL PARA1350000011020
10KANKERANTAGARHKOLAR,BAZARPARA1100000000011
11KANKERANTAGARHMASBARAS ,PS SCH00L PARA 930000020014
12KANKERANTAGARHNAGARBEDA1130000110016
13KANKERANTAGARHNILJHAR,SCHOOL PARA 1230000010016
14KANKERANTAGARHPONDGAON,NAKAPARA930000001013
15KANKERANTAGARHSARANDI,PS SARANDI1640000010021
16KANKERANTAGARHTADOKI,SCHOOL PARA1750000001023
17KANKERANTAGARHTALABEDA MAINROAD930000010013
18KANKERANTAGARHTUSKAL,SCHOOL PARA1150000010017
19KANKERANTAGARHUSELI,BAZARPARA 1340000002019
20KANKERBHANUPRATAPPURASULKHAR1350000001019
Total   16375978310418311510592581
1234567
You are viewing page 1 of 7