Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:7 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BASTERBAKAWANDBAJAWAND1460010002023
2BASTERBAKAWANDBAKAWAND1370000002022
3BASTERBAKAWANDBARDA1240000010017
4BASTERBAKAWANDBORPADAR1671000010025
5BASTERBAKAWANDCHINDGAON1261000000019
6BASTERBAKAWANDIRIKPAL1380000021024
7BASTERBAKAWANDJAIBEL1460010020023
8BASTERBAKAWANDJETGIRI1350000011020
9BASTERBAKAWANDKARPAWAND1442100001022
10BASTERBAKAWANDKINJOLI1161000030021
11BASTERBAKAWANDKOLAWAL2070000001028
12BASTERBAKAWANDMANGNAR1550000120023
13BASTERBAKAWANDMATNAR1870000110027
14BASTERBAKAWANDMOHLAI1050000010016
15BASTERBAKAWANDMOOLI941000001015
16BASTERBAKAWANDPAHURBEL1040001110017
17BASTERBAKAWANDRAJNAGAR1350000010019
18BASTERBAKAWANDSANDKARMARI1150000010017
19BASTERBAKAWANDSARAGIPAL940000011015
20BASTERBAKAWANDSATOSHA1440000010019
Total   165564845194816998222578
1234567
You are viewing page 1 of 7