Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:3 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1DANTEWADADANTEWADAANWARABHATA963000012021
2DANTEWADADANTEWADABACHELI851000011016
3DANTEWADADANTEWADABALOOD1540001010021
4DANTEWADADANTEWADABALPET830000010012
5DANTEWADADANTEWADABHANSI1621000001020
6DANTEWADADANTEWADADANTEWADHA1170100012022
7DANTEWADADANTEWADADUGELI1420000000016
8DANTEWADADANTEWADAGADAPAL920000010012
9DANTEWADADANTEWADAGANGENAR1030000000013
10DANTEWADADANTEWADAGODRE1630001000020
11DANTEWADADANTEWADAKUPER830000010012
12DANTEWADADANTEWADAMETAPAL1640001011023
13DANTEWADADANTEWADAPONDUM720000001010
14DANTEWADADANTEWADATURPARASH1440000010019
15DANTEWADAGEEDAMBADEKARKA1731000000021
16DANTEWADAGEEDAMBADETUMNAR1662001002027
17DANTEWADAGEEDAMBARSUR2091000002032
18DANTEWADAGEEDAMCHINDNAR1761000001025
19DANTEWADAGEEDAMFARSPAL941000001015
20DANTEWADAGEEDAMGHOTPAL1451000000020
Total   7012032853133262401006
123
You are viewing page 1 of 3