Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:6 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1KONDAGAONBADERAJPURBADERAJPUR,BAJARPARA1471000001023
2KONDAGAONBADERAJPURBANSKOT,HARDIPARA1250000011019
3KONDAGAONBADERAJPURDHAMANPURI,MS940000010014
4KONDAGAONBADERAJPURHARWEL,HARDIPARA1370000002022
5KONDAGAONBADERAJPURHATMA,JANPAD PS1080000020020
6KONDAGAONBADERAJPURKHAJRAVAND,MS740000010012
7KONDAGAONBADERAJPURKHARGAON,MS850000010014
8KONDAGAONBADERAJPURKOPRA,BAJARPARA1160000011019
9KONDAGAONBADERAJPURKORGAON,MEAN ROAD1140000002017
10KONDAGAONBADERAJPURKORHOBEDA,PS940000000013
11KONDAGAONBADERAJPURLIHAGAON,KHASHPARA740000011013
12KONDAGAONBADERAJPURPENDRAVAN,MEAN ROAD1040000011016
13KONDAGAONBADERAJPURSALNA,PATELPARA1890000021030
14KONDAGAONBADERAJPURTITARWAND,MANDIRPARA1260000011020
15KONDAGAONBADERAJPURVISHRAMPURI,BAJARPARA1171000001020
16KONDAGAONFARASGAONALOR CRCC CENTER PARCHHIPARA AALOR1160000001018
17KONDAGAONFARASGAONBADAGAON CRCC CENTER BADAGAON1050000020017
18KONDAGAONFARASGAONBADE DONGAR CRCC CENTER PATHRAGUDA1460000001021
19KONDAGAONFARASGAONBANGOLI CRCC CENTER BANGOLI1260000010019
20KONDAGAONFARASGAONBOKRABEDA CRCC CENTER BOKRABEDA1050000010016
Total   1250607223350648302037
123456
You are viewing page 1 of 6