Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:3 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1MUNGELILORMIAKHRAR940000001014
2MUNGELILORMIBAIGA KAPA730000001011
3MUNGELILORMIBITTHALDAH1030000000013
4MUNGELILORMIBODTARA1550000011022
5MUNGELILORMICHANDALI1340000020019
6MUNGELILORMIDEVARHAT930000020014
7MUNGELILORMIDHOLGI1440000011020
8MUNGELILORMIDINDORI1050000011017
9MUNGELILORMIDULLAPUR1640000000020
10MUNGELILORMIGOND KHAMHI1350000021021
11MUNGELILORMIJHAJHPURI1660000020024
12MUNGELILORMIKHAIRWAR KHURD1590000040028
13MUNGELILORMIKHUDIA1230000010016
14MUNGELILORMIKOTRI930000001013
15MUNGELILORMILALPUR1040000001015
16MUNGELILORMILORMI(N.P.)1470000012024
17MUNGELILORMIMANOHAR PUR1250000020019
18MUNGELILORMINAVAGAON THELKA1340000010018
19MUNGELILORMIPHOOLWARI F1250000011019
20MUNGELILORMISAHASPUR1070000032022
Total   67727462200804401085
123
You are viewing page 1 of 3