Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:4 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHBEDRE913000001014
2BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHBHAIRAMGARH1943010100129
3BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHCHIHAKA2210001000024
4BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHDARBHA1220000000015
5BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHDHARMA1631000000021
6BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHGUDMA1530000001019
7BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHJANGLA2042000001027
8BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHKARKELI920001000012
9BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHKESHKUTUL1120001000014
10BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHKODOLI2250001010029
11BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHKOSHALNAR1430000020019
12BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHKUTRU1542000001022
13BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHMATWADA1841000001024
14BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHMIRTUR1522000001020
15BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHNELASNAR1632100001025
16BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHPATARPARA1221000000015
17BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHPHARSEGARH1531000001021
18BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHRANIBODLI811001000011
19BIJAPURBHAIRAMGARHTUSHWAL1010000000011
20BIJAPURBHOPALPATNAMBHOPAL PATNAM1464001012028
Total   7961756331121122511094
1234
You are viewing page 1 of 4