Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:5 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALODBALODB_JAMGAON730000010011
2BALODBALODBAGHMARA621000001010
3BALODBALODBALOD636200002019
4BALODBALODBARAHI830000001012
5BALODBALODBHEDIYA NAWAGAON840000002014
6BALODBALODDEWARBHAT730000010011
7BALODBALODHARRATHEMA630000010010
8BALODBALODJ_SAAKARA831000001013
9BALODBALODJHLMALA841000011015
10BALODBALODKARIBHADAR721001011013
11BALODBALODKOHANGATOLA540000030012
12BALODBALODLATABOD841000011015
13BALODBALODNIPANI850000013017
14BALODBALODPARARAS941202011020
15BALODBALODPONDI740000013015
16BALODBALODTARAUD820000001011
17BALODDAUNDIAMADULA1450000001020
18BALODDAUNDIBHARRITOLA840000001013
19BALODDAUNDIBITAL730000003013
20BALODDAUNDIBORGAON720000010010
Total   87940554177724912811549
12345
You are viewing page 1 of 5