Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:4 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BEMETARABEMETARABAIHARSARI1260000010019
2BEMETARABEMETARABAIJALPUR1260000011020
3BEMETARABEMETARABAIJI840000011014
4BEMETARABEMETARABALSAMUND1260000001019
5BEMETARABEMETARABATAR1861000021028
6BEMETARABEMETARABAWAMOHTARA1560000012024
7BEMETARABEMETARABEMETARA1688202013040
8BEMETARABEMETARACHANDNU1490000022027
9BEMETARABEMETARACHHIRHA1762000012028
10BEMETARABEMETARADADHI1443000003024
11BEMETARABEMETARAJAATA1150000020018
12BEMETARABEMETARAJEORA1050000021018
13BEMETARABEMETARAJEORI1050100022020
14BEMETARABEMETARAJHAL960000020017
15BEMETARABEMETARAKHANDSARA1052000001018
16BEMETARABEMETARAMOHRENGA1150000001017
17BEMETARABEMETARANARI1281000021024
18BEMETARABERLAANANDGAON950000011016
19BEMETARABERLABARGAON1350000021021
20BEMETARABERLABERLA1050000021018
Total   819390537031758501434
1234
You are viewing page 1 of 4