Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:6 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARAHILDA951000022019
2BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARARJUNI530000011010
3BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARBAGBUDA750000010013
4BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARBALODABAZAR850000113018
5BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARBHARSELA720001010011
6BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARDAMRU1040000021017
7BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARDONGRIDIH1060000030019
8BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARDOTOPAR730000001011
9BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARKARMADA1060000011018
10BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARKHAMHARIYA740000001012
11BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARKHATIYAPATI530000021011
12BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARKOHROD530000021011
13BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARLAHOD740000012014
14BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARLATUWA730000010011
15BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARLAWAN 741100001014
16BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARMARDA850000012016
17BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARPANGAON42000000107
18BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARRASEDA1590000012027
19BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARRISDA960000001016
20BALODABAZARBALODA BAZARSAKRI830000010012
Total   1247637502227410414502218
123456
You are viewing page 1 of 6