Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:5 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1GARIABANDCHHURAATARMARA1070000012020
2GARIABANDCHHURACHARODA1770000020026
3GARIABANDCHHURACHHURA2080000032033
4GARIABANDCHHURADADARAGAON PURAN1050000010016
5GARIABANDCHHURADULLA1460000001021
6GARIABANDCHHURAJARAGAON1350000030021
7GARIABANDCHHURAKANSINGHI1330000001017
8GARIABANDCHHURAKHADMA1350000011020
9GARIABANDCHHURAKOSAMI1760000001024
10GARIABANDCHHURAKOTHIGAOV1630000010020
11GARIABANDCHHURALOHAJHEAR62000010009
12GARIABANDCHHURAMUDHAGAON1060000001017
13GARIABANDCHHURAMUDHIPANI1240000000016
14GARIABANDCHHURAPANDUKA1480000001023
15GARIABANDCHHURAPATSEONI1350000011020
16GARIABANDCHHURAPENDRA1870000011027
17GARIABANDCHHURAPOND1270000020021
18GARIABANDCHHURARANIPARTEWA1170000001019
19GARIABANDCHHURARASELA1240000002018
20GARIABANDCHHURASORIDKHURD1050000011017
Total   1038451244126727001668
12345
You are viewing page 1 of 5