Welcome to Chhattisgarh School Education Official Website

Consolidated Report
Go To Main Page
  Total Number Of pages:6 Records Per Page:
SrNoDistrictsBlocksClustersPSUPSPS with UPSPS with UPS SC HSCUPS with SC HSCPS with UPS SCUPS with SCSCSC with HSCHSCSchools
1BALRAMPURBALRAMPURBALRAMPUR1453000003025
2BALRAMPURBALRAMPURBHAINSAMUNDA1262000000020
3BALRAMPURBALRAMPURCHITVISHRAMPUR1451000011022
4BALRAMPURBALRAMPURDALDHOAVA1160000010018
5BALRAMPURBALRAMPURDOARA1440000001019
6BALRAMPURBALRAMPURJAMUATAND1360000010020
7BALRAMPURBALRAMPURJARHADIH1360000001020
8BALRAMPURBALRAMPURJHALERIYA1230000000015
9BALRAMPURBALRAMPURKAPILDEVPUR1540000010020
10BALRAMPURBALRAMPURKERTA930000001013
11BALRAMPURBALRAMPURKUNDRUKHAND1030000000013
12BALRAMPURBALRAMPURLILAUTI1330000010017
13BALRAMPURBALRAMPURLURGIKALA1450000001020
14BALRAMPURBALRAMPURMAHARAJGANJ1570000001023
15BALRAMPURBALRAMPURPASTA1450000001020
16BALRAMPURBALRAMPURRANHAT2060000011028
17BALRAMPURBALRAMPURSARNADIH1451000000020
18BALRAMPURBALRAMPURSAUNI840000010013
19BALRAMPURBALRAMPURTATAPANI1670000011025
20BALRAMPURKUSMIAMARPUR1330000000016
Total   1512589472311746122294
123456
You are viewing page 1 of 6